Benkzoet’s Weblog


gue…..
March 28, 2008, 1:49 pm
Filed under: hobi, kebudayaan, music, pribadi, sejarah

Hai temen temen……….loe loe semua pada tau aq kan….?yes, aq kelas 3 TAV 1.yups,TAV singkatan dari Teknik Audio Video. Gue seorang pecinta elektronik lo………tahun kemaren pun aq dipercaya sebagai duta SMK N 2 PWT untuk Lomba Kompetensi Siswa di Sumpiuh…. Lumayan,disana dapet makanan gratis &ada pemandangannya lo……loe pengin ikutan khan……?so, trus pantengin blog gue….kali ini gue ada beberapa penemuan neh,,,,mau liat..?

berhubung mmcq kaga ada so penemuannya ditunda aza deh coy………………………….kiss………bye


Leave a Comment so far
Leave a comment



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: